Group A

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
1 SevillaSevilla 6 5 1 0 14 - 3 11 15 DWWWW
2 QarabağQarabağ 6 2 2 2 8 - 9 -1 8 WDWLD
3 APOELAPOEL 6 2 3 1 8 - 8 0 7 LWWLL
4 DudelangeDudelange 6 1 4 1 8 - 18 -10 4 LLLLD

Group B

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
1 MalmöMalmö 6 3 1 2 8 - 6 2 11 DWWLL
2 KøbenhavnKøbenhavn 6 2 1 3 5 - 4 1 9 DWLWL
3 Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv 6 1 1 4 7 - 7 0 7 DDDLD
4 LuganoLugano 6 0 3 3 2 - 5 -3 3 DLDLD

Group C

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
1 BaselBasel 6 4 1 1 12 - 4 8 13 WWWWL
2 GetafeGetafe 6 4 2 0 8 - 4 4 12 WWWLL
3 KrasnodarKrasnodar 6 3 3 0 7 - 11 -4 9 LWWWL
4 TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 6 0 5 1 3 - 11 -8 1 DLLLL

Group D

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
1 LASKLASK 6 4 1 1 11 - 4 7 13 WDWLL
2 SportingSporting 6 4 2 0 11 - 7 4 12 WWLWL
3 PSVPSV 6 2 2 2 9 - 12 -3 8 WDLLD
4 RosenborgRosenborg 6 0 5 1 3 - 11 -8 1 LLLLD

Group E

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
1 CelticCeltic 6 4 1 1 10 - 6 4 13 WWLDL
2 CFR ClujCFR Cluj 6 4 2 0 6 - 4 2 12 WLWDD
3 LazioLazio 6 2 4 0 6 - 9 -3 6 WLLWL
4 RennesRennes 6 1 4 1 5 - 8 -3 4 LLLLW

Group F

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
1 ArsenalArsenal 6 3 1 2 14 - 7 7 11 DLDWL
2 FrankfurtFrankfurt 6 3 3 0 8 - 10 -2 9 LWDLL
3 Standard LiègeStandard Liège 6 2 2 2 8 - 10 -2 8 LLWDD
4 Vitória SCVitória SC 6 1 3 2 7 - 10 -3 5 LLDDW

Group G

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
1 RangersRangers 6 3 1 2 8 - 5 3 11 DWWLL
2 PortoPorto 6 3 2 1 8 - 9 -1 10 LWWLL
3 Young BoysYoung Boys 6 2 2 2 8 - 7 1 8 WWDLD
4 FeyenoordFeyenoord 6 1 4 1 6 - 9 -3 4 WLDLL

Group H

Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Differential Goal difference Points Current form
1 EspanyolEspanyol 6 3 1 2 12 - 4 8 11 WDLLW
2 LudogoretsLudogorets 6 2 2 2 10 - 10 0 8 LDDLL
3 FerencvárosiFerencvárosi 6 1 1 4 5 - 7 -2 7 LWDDD
4 CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow 6 1 3 2 3 - 9 -6 5 LLDDW

Group I

Group J

Group K

Group L

 
Knockout
1/16 Final
20-02-2020 15:00
Roma
Gent
20-02-2020 15:00
AZ
LASK
20-02-2020 15:00
Leverkusen
Porto
20-02-2020 15:00
Rangers
Braga
27-02-2020 12:55
Basel
APOEL
27-02-2020 12:55
LASK
AZ
1/8 Final
19-03-2020 13:55
Getafe
PPD
Inter
19-03-2020 16:00
Roma
PPD
Sevilla
05-08-2020 15:00
Inter
Getafe
05-08-2020 15:00
Man Utd
LASK
06-08-2020 12:55
Leverkusen
Rangers
1/4 Final
1/2 Final
Final

Latest Posts from Académie de Soccer INSTITUT JMG